▶ 調査レポート

鉄道インフラ設備の世界市場2018

• 英文タイトル:Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Market Report 2018
• レポートコード:D110378
• 出版社/出版日:QYResearch / 2018年10月
• レポート形態:英文、PDF、123ページ
• 納品方法:Eメール(受注後2~3営業日)
• 産業分類:産業機械・装置
• 販売価格(消費税別)
  Single User License¥424,000 (USD4,000)▷ お問い合わせ
  Enterprise License¥848,000 (USD8,000)▷ お問い合わせ
• ご注文方法:お問い合わせフォーム記入又はEメールでご連絡ください。
• お支払方法:銀行振込(納品後、ご請求書送付)
レポート概要
本調査レポートでは、鉄道インフラ設備の世界市場について調査・分析し、鉄道インフラ設備のメーカー別販売量、市場シェア分析、種類別販売分析(サブ構造、スーパー構造、特殊な構造)、用途別販売分析(高速鉄道、一般高速鉄道)、地域別販売分析(米国、中国、欧州、日本、東南アジア、インド)、価格動向、企業動向、鉄道インフラ設備産業チェーン分析、世界市場規模予測などを含め、以下の構成でお届けいたします。

・鉄道インフラ設備市場概要
・鉄道インフラ設備のメーカー別販売量・メーカー別シェア
・鉄道インフラ設備の世界市場:種類別販売量(サブ構造、スーパー構造、特殊な構造)
・鉄道インフラ設備の世界市場:用途別販売量(高速鉄道、一般高速鉄道)
・鉄道インフラ設備の世界市場:地域別販売量・市場シェア
・鉄道インフラ設備の米国市場規模
・鉄道インフラ設備の中国市場規模
・鉄道インフラ設備の欧州市場規模
・鉄道インフラ設備の日本市場規模
・鉄道インフラ設備の東南アジア市場規模
・鉄道インフラ設備のインド市場規模
・鉄道インフラ設備のメーカー別分析(企業概要、事業概要、製品概要、収益、価格等)
・鉄道インフラ設備のコスト分析・価格動向
・鉄道インフラ設備の産業チェーン(サプライチェーン分析)
・鉄道インフラ設備のマーケティング戦略・販売チャネル、流通業者
・鉄道インフラ設備市場への影響要因分析
・鉄道インフラ設備の世界市場予測
・鉄道インフラ設備の米国市場予測
・鉄道インフラ設備の中国市場予測
・鉄道インフラ設備の欧州市場予測
・鉄道インフラ設備の日本市場予測
・鉄道インフラ設備の東南アジア市場予測
・鉄道インフラ設備のインド市場予測
・鉄道インフラ設備の種類別世界市場予測(サブ構造、スーパー構造、特殊な構造)
・鉄道インフラ設備の用途別世界市場予測(高速鉄道、一般高速鉄道)
...

This report studies the global Railway Infrastructure Equipments market status and forecast, categorizes the global Railway Infrastructure Equipments market size (value & volume) by key players, type, application, and region. This report focuses on the top players in North America, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia India and Other regions (Middle East & Africa, Central & South America).
The global Railway Infrastructure Equipments market is valued at million US$ in 2017 and will reach million US$ by the end of 2025, growing at a CAGR of during 2018-2025.

The major players covered in this report
ABB
Akebono Brake
Alstom
Hitachi
Hollysys Automation Technologies
China CNR Corporation
AnsaldoAnsaldo STS
Balfour Beatty
Baotou Beifang Chunangye
Canadian Pacific Railway
American Railcar Industries
CAF
Canadian National Railway
FreightCar America
GATX Corporation
Central Japan Railway
Bombardier
China Communications Construction
China Railway Construction
Delachaux
East Japan Railway
BLS
Daido Signal
Daqin Railway
Faiveley Transport
China South Locomotive & Rolling Stock
China Railway Group
Baoye Group
CSX Corporation
Guodian Nanjing Automation

Geographically, this report studies the key regions, focuses on product sales, value, market share and growth opportunity in these regions, covering
United States
Europe
China
Japan
Southeast Asia
India

We can also provide the customized separate regional or country-level reports, for the following regions:
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Asia-Pacific
China
India
Japan
South Korea
Australia
Indonesia
Singapore
Rest of Asia-Pacific
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Spain
Russia
Rest of Europe
Central & South America
Brazil
Argentina
Rest of South America
Middle East & Africa
Saudi Arabia
Turkey
Rest of Middle East & Africa

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Sub-Structure
Super Structure
Special Structure
On the basis on the end users/applications, this report focuses on the status and outlook for major applications/end users, sales volume, market share and growth rate for each application, including
High-Speed Rail
Common-Speed Rail

The study objectives of this report are:
To analyze and study the global Railway Infrastructure Equipments sales, value, status (2013-2017) and forecast (2018-2025);
To analyze the top players in North America, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia and India, to study the sales, value and market share of top players in these regions.
Focuses on the key Railway Infrastructure Equipments players, to study the sales, value, market share and development plans in future.
Focuses on the global key manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the market competition landscape, SWOT analysis.
To define, describe and forecast the market by type, application and region.
To analyze the global and key regions market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints and risks.
To identify significant trends and factors driving or inhibiting the market growth.
To analyze the opportunities in the market for stakeholders by identifying the high growth segments.
To strategically analyze each submarket with respect to individual growth trend and their contribution to the market
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market
To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.

In this study, the years considered to estimate the market size of Railway Infrastructure Equipments are as follows:
History Year: 2013-2017
Base Year: 2017
Estimated Year: 2018
Forecast Year 2018 to 2025

For the data information by region, company, type and application, 2017 is considered as the base year. Whenever data information was unavailable for the base year, the prior year has been considered.

Key Stakeholders
Railway Infrastructure Equipments Manufacturers
Railway Infrastructure Equipments Distributors/Traders/Wholesalers
Railway Infrastructure Equipments Subcomponent Manufacturers
Industry Association
Downstream Vendors

Available Customizations
With the given market data, QYResearch offers customizations according to the company’s specific needs. The following customization options are available for the report:
Regional and country-level analysis of the Railway Infrastructure Equipments market, by end-use.
Detailed analysis and profiles of additional market players.

レポート目次

Table of Contents

Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Market Report 2018
1 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Market Overview
1.1 Product Overview and Scope of Railway Infrastructure Equipments
1.2 Classification of Railway Infrastructure Equipments by Product Category
1.2.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Market Size (Sales) Comparison by Type (2013-2025)
1.2.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Market Size (Sales) Market Share by Type (Product Category) in 2017
1.2.3 Sub-Structure
1.2.4 Super Structure
1.2.5 Special Structure
1.3 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Market by Application/End Users
1.3.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (Volume) and Market Share Comparison by Application (2013-2025)
1.3.1 High-Speed Rail
1.3.2 Common-Speed Rail
1.4 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Market by Region
1.4.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Market Size (Value) Comparison by Region (2013-2025)
1.4.2 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Status and Prospect (2013-2025)
1.4.3 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Status and Prospect (2013-2025)
1.4.4 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Status and Prospect (2013-2025)
1.4.5 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Status and Prospect (2013-2025)
1.4.6 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Status and Prospect (2013-2025)
1.4.7 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Status and Prospect (2013-2025)
1.5 Global Market Size (Value and Volume) of Railway Infrastructure Equipments (2013-2025)
1.5.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Growth Rate (2013-2025)
1.5.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate (2013-2025)

2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Competition by Players/Suppliers, Type and Application
2.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Market Competition by Players/Suppliers
2.1.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Market Share of Key Players/Suppliers (2013-2018)
2.1.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Share by Players/Suppliers (2013-2018)
2.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments (Volume and Value) by Type
2.2.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
2.2.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
2.3 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments (Volume and Value) by Region
2.3.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Market Share by Region (2013-2018)
2.3.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Market Share by Region (2013-2018)
2.4 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments (Volume) by Application

3 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
3.1 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Value (2013-2018)
3.1.1 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
3.1.2 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
3.1.3 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price Trend (2013-2018)
3.2 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
3.3 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
3.4 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Application (2013-2018)

4 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
4.1 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Value (2013-2018)
4.1.1 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
4.1.2 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
4.1.3 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price Trend (2013-2018)
4.2 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
4.3 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
4.4 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Application (2013-2018)

5 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
5.1 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Value (2013-2018)
5.1.1 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
5.1.2 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
5.1.3 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price Trend (2013-2018)
5.2 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
5.3 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
5.4 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Application (2013-2018)

6 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
6.1 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Value (2013-2018)
6.1.1 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
6.1.2 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
6.1.3 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price Trend (2013-2018)
6.2 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
6.3 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
6.4 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Application (2013-2018)

7 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
7.1 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Value (2013-2018)
7.1.1 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
7.1.2 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
7.1.3 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price Trend (2013-2018)
7.2 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
7.3 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
7.4 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Application (2013-2018)

8 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
8.1 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Value (2013-2018)
8.1.1 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
8.1.2 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
8.1.3 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price Trend (2013-2018)
8.2 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
8.3 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
8.4 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Market Share by Application (2013-2018)

9 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Players/Suppliers Profiles and Sales Data
9.1 ABB
9.1.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.1.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.1.2.1 Product A
9.1.2.2 Product B
9.1.3 ABB Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.1.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.2 Akebono Brake
9.2.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.2.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.2.2.1 Product A
9.2.2.2 Product B
9.2.3 Akebono Brake Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.2.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.3 Alstom
9.3.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.3.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.3.2.1 Product A
9.3.2.2 Product B
9.3.3 Alstom Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.3.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.4 Hitachi
9.4.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.4.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.4.2.1 Product A
9.4.2.2 Product B
9.4.3 Hitachi Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.4.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.5 Hollysys Automation Technologies
9.5.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.5.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.5.2.1 Product A
9.5.2.2 Product B
9.5.3 Hollysys Automation Technologies Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.5.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.6 China CNR Corporation
9.6.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.6.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.6.2.1 Product A
9.6.2.2 Product B
9.6.3 China CNR Corporation Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.6.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.7 AnsaldoAnsaldo STS
9.7.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.7.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.7.2.1 Product A
9.7.2.2 Product B
9.7.3 AnsaldoAnsaldo STS Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.7.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.8 Balfour Beatty
9.8.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.8.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.8.2.1 Product A
9.8.2.2 Product B
9.8.3 Balfour Beatty Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.8.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.9 Baotou Beifang Chunangye
9.9.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.9.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.9.2.1 Product A
9.9.2.2 Product B
9.9.3 Baotou Beifang Chunangye Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.9.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.10 Canadian Pacific Railway
9.10.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.10.2 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Product Category, Application and Specification
9.10.2.1 Product A
9.10.2.2 Product B
9.10.3 Canadian Pacific Railway Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
9.10.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.11 American Railcar Industries
9.12 CAF
9.13 Canadian National Railway
9.14 FreightCar America
9.15 GATX Corporation
9.16 Central Japan Railway
9.17 Bombardier
9.18 China Communications Construction
9.19 China Railway Construction
9.20 Delachaux
9.21 East Japan Railway
9.22 BLS
9.23 Daido Signal
9.24 Daqin Railway
9.25 Faiveley Transport
9.26 China South Locomotive & Rolling Stock
9.27 China Railway Group
9.28 Baoye Group
9.29 CSX Corporation
9.30 Guodian Nanjing Automation

10 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Maufacturing Cost Analysis
10.1 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Key Raw Materials Analysis
10.1.1 Key Raw Materials
10.1.2 Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
10.1.3 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
10.1.4 Market Concentration Rate of Raw Materials
10.2 Proportion of Manufacturing Cost Structure
10.2.1 Raw Materials
10.2.2 Labor Cost
10.2.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Railway Infrastructure Equipments
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Railway Infrastructure Equipments

11 Industrial Chain, Sourcing Strategy and Downstream Buyers
11.1 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Industrial Chain Analysis
11.2 Upstream Raw Materials Sourcing
11.3 Raw Materials Sources of Railway Infrastructure Equipments Major Manufacturers in 2017
11.4 Downstream Buyers

12 Marketing Strategy Analysis, Distributors/Traders
12.1 Marketing Channel
12.1.1 Direct Marketing
12.1.2 Indirect Marketing
12.1.3 Marketing Channel Development Trend
12.2 Market Positioning
12.2.1 Pricing Strategy
12.2.2 Brand Strategy
12.2.3 Target Client
12.3 Distributors/Traders List

13 Market Effect Factors Analysis
13.1 Technology Progress/Risk
13.1.1 Substitutes Threat
13.1.2 Technology Progress in Related Industry
13.2 Consumer Needs/Customer Preference Change
13.3 Economic/Political Environmental Change

14 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Market Forecast (2018-2025)
14.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume, Revenue and Price Forecast (2018-2025)
14.1.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
14.1.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
14.1.3 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Price and Trend Forecast (2018-2025)
14.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast by Region (2018-2025)
14.2.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume and Growth Rate Forecast by Regions (2018-2025)
14.2.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast by Regions (2018-2025)
14.2.3 United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
14.2.4 Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
14.2.5 China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
14.2.6 Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
14.2.7 Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
14.2.8 India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
14.3 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume, Revenue and Price Forecast by Type (2018-2025)
14.3.1 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Forecast by Type (2018-2025)
14.3.2 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Forecast by Type (2018-2025)
14.3.3 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Price Forecast by Type (2018-2025)
14.4 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Forecast by Application (2018-2025)

15 Research Findings and Conclusion

16 Appendix
16.1 Methodology/Research Approach
16.1.1 Research Programs/Design
16.1.2 Market Size Estimation
16.1.3 Market Breakdown and Data Triangulation
16.2 Data Source
16.2.1 Secondary Sources
16.2.2 Primary Sources
16.3 Disclaimer

List of Tables and Figures

Figure Product Picture of Railway Infrastructure Equipments
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Comparison (K Units) by Type (2013-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type (Product Category) in 2017
Figure Sub-Structure Product Picture
Figure Super Structure Product Picture
Figure Special Structure Product Picture
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Comparison (K Units) by Application (2013-2025)
Figure Global Sales Market Share of Railway Infrastructure Equipments by Application in 2017
Figure High-Speed Rail Examples
Table Key Downstream Customer in High-Speed Rail
Figure Common-Speed Rail Examples
Table Key Downstream Customer in Common-Speed Rail
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Market Size (Million USD) by Regions (2013-2025)
Figure United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2025)
Figure Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2025)
Figure China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2025)
Figure Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2025)
Figure Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2025)
Figure India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Growth Rate (2013-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2025)
Figure Global Market Major Players Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) of Key Players/Suppliers (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Share by Players/Suppliers (2013-2018)
Figure 2017 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Share by Players/Suppliers
Figure 2017 Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Share by Players/Suppliers
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) by Players/Suppliers (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) by Players/Suppliers (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Share by Players/Suppliers (2013-2018)
Table 2017 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Share by Players
Table 2017 Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Share by Players
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Share (K Units) by Type (2013-2018)
Figure Sales Market Share of Railway Infrastructure Equipments by Type (2013-2018)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate by Type (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Share by Type (2013-2018)
Figure Revenue Market Share of Railway Infrastructure Equipments by Type (2013-2018)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Growth Rate by Type (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Market Share by Region (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Share by Region (2013-2018)
Figure Sales Market Share of Railway Infrastructure Equipments by Region (2013-2018)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate by Region in 2017
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Market Share by Region (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Share (%) by Region (2013-2018)
Figure Revenue Market Share of Railway Infrastructure Equipments by Region (2013-2018)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Growth Rate by Region in 2017
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Market Share by Region (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Share (%) by Region (2013-2018)
Figure Revenue Market Share of Railway Infrastructure Equipments by Region (2013-2018)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Market Share by Region in 2017
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Share (%) by Application (2013-2018)
Figure Sales Market Share of Railway Infrastructure Equipments by Application (2013-2018)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
Figure United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price (USD/Unit) Trend (2013-2018)
Table United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Players (2013-2018)
Table United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
Figure United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players in 2017
Table United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Type (2013-2018)
Table United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
Figure United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type in 2017
Table United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Application (2013-2018)
Table United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
Figure United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application in 2017
Figure Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price (USD/Unit) Trend (2013-2018)
Table Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Players (2013-2018)
Table Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
Figure Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players in 2017
Table Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Type (2013-2018)
Table Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
Figure Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type in 2017
Table Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Application (2013-2018)
Table Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
Figure Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application in 2017
Figure China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price (USD/Unit) Trend (2013-2018)
Table China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Players (2013-2018)
Table China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
Figure China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players in 2017
Table China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Type (2013-2018)
Table China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
Figure China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type in 2017
Table China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Application (2013-2018)
Table China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
Figure China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application in 2017
Figure Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price (USD/Unit) Trend (2013-2018)
Table Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Players (2013-2018)
Table Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
Figure Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players in 2017
Table Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Type (2013-2018)
Table Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
Figure Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type in 2017
Table Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Application (2013-2018)
Table Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
Figure Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application in 2017
Figure Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price (USD/Unit) Trend (2013-2018)
Table Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Players (2013-2018)
Table Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
Figure Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players in 2017
Table Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Type (2013-2018)
Table Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
Figure Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type in 2017
Table Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Application (2013-2018)
Table Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
Figure Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application in 2017
Figure India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Price (USD/Unit) Trend (2013-2018)
Table India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Players (2013-2018)
Table India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players (2013-2018)
Figure India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Players in 2017
Table India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Type (2013-2018)
Table India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
Figure India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Type in 2017
Table India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) by Application (2013-2018)
Table India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
Figure India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share by Application in 2017
Table ABB Basic Information List
Table ABB Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure ABB Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure ABB Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Figure ABB Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table Akebono Brake Basic Information List
Table Akebono Brake Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure Akebono Brake Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Akebono Brake Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Figure Akebono Brake Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table Alstom Basic Information List
Table Alstom Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure Alstom Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Alstom Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018
Figure Alstom Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table Hitachi Basic Information List
Table Hitachi Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure Hitachi Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Hitachi Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Figure Hitachi Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table Hollysys Automation Technologies Basic Information List
Table Hollysys Automation Technologies Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure Hollysys Automation Technologies Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Hollysys Automation Technologies Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Figure Hollysys Automation Technologies Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table China CNR Corporation Basic Information List
Table China CNR Corporation Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure China CNR Corporation Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure China CNR Corporation Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018
Figure China CNR Corporation Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table AnsaldoAnsaldo STS Basic Information List
Table AnsaldoAnsaldo STS Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure AnsaldoAnsaldo STS Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure AnsaldoAnsaldo STS Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Figure AnsaldoAnsaldo STS Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table Balfour Beatty Basic Information List
Table Balfour Beatty Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure Balfour Beatty Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Balfour Beatty Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018
Figure Balfour Beatty Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table Baotou Beifang Chunangye Basic Information List
Table Baotou Beifang Chunangye Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure Baotou Beifang Chunangye Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Baotou Beifang Chunangye Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Figure Baotou Beifang Chunangye Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table Canadian Pacific Railway Basic Information List
Table Canadian Pacific Railway Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2013-2018)
Figure Canadian Pacific Railway Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Growth Rate (2013-2018)
Figure Canadian Pacific Railway Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Figure Canadian Pacific Railway Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Global Market Share (2013-2018)
Table American Railcar Industries Basic Information List
Table CAF Basic Information List
Table Canadian National Railway Basic Information List
Table FreightCar America Basic Information List
Table GATX Corporation Basic Information List
Table Central Japan Railway Basic Information List
Table Bombardier Basic Information List
Table China Communications Construction Basic Information List
Table China Railway Construction Basic Information List
Table Delachaux Basic Information List
Table East Japan Railway Basic Information List
Table BLS Basic Information List
Table Daido Signal Basic Information List
Table Daqin Railway Basic Information List
Table Faiveley Transport Basic Information List
Table China South Locomotive & Rolling Stock Basic Information List
Table China Railway Group Basic Information List
Table Baoye Group Basic Information List
Table CSX Corporation Basic Information List
Table Guodian Nanjing Automation Basic Information List
Table Production Base and Market Concentration Rate of Raw Material
Figure Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
Table Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Figure Manufacturing Cost Structure of Railway Infrastructure Equipments
Figure Manufacturing Process Analysis of Railway Infrastructure Equipments
Figure Railway Infrastructure Equipments Industrial Chain Analysis
Table Raw Materials Sources of Railway Infrastructure Equipments Major Players in 2017
Table Major Buyers of Railway Infrastructure Equipments
Table Distributors/Traders List
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Price (USD/Unit) and Trend Forecast (2018-2025)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) Forecast by Regions (2018-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share Forecast by Regions (2018-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share Forecast by Regions in 2025
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) Forecast by Regions (2018-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Market Share Forecast by Regions (2018-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Market Share Forecast by Regions in 2025
Figure United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure United States Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure Europe Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure China Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure Japan Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure Southeast Asia Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume (K Units) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Figure India Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2025)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) Forecast by Type (2018-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Volume Market Share Forecast by Type (2018-2025)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue (Million USD) Forecast by Type (2018-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2018-2025)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Price (USD/Unit) Forecast by Type (2018-2025)
Table Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales (K Units) Forecast by Application (2018-2025)
Figure Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2018-2025)
Table Research Programs/Design for This Report
Figure Bottom-up and Top-down Approaches for This Report
Figure Data Triangulation
Table Key Data Information from Secondary Sources
Table Key Data Information from Primary Sources



• 英文レポート名:Global Railway Infrastructure Equipments Sales Market Report 2018
• 日本語訳:鉄道インフラ設備の世界市場2018
• レポートコード:D110378お問い合わせ(見積依頼・ご注文・質問)